AC compressor SKU# SKKM-0340287
12759792
Number of grooves 6
Compressor ID VS16
Refrigerant R134a
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] 127
Compressor Oil PAG 46
Inlet Diameter [mm] 14,5
Outlet Diameter [mm] 14,5
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with PAG compressor oil
Operating voltage [V] 12
Capacity Compressor [ccm] 160
Shape rectangular
Brand OEM Part Number
CITROËN 6453SR
CITROËN 6453SS
FIAT 71789742
FIAT 71789744
FIAT 9658128580
FORD 1358920
FORD 1371569
FORD 1385920
FORD 1421334
FORD 1429044
FORD 6C1119497AA
FORD 6C1119497AB
FORD 6C1119D629AA
FORD 6C1119D629AB
FORD 6C1119D629AC
FORD 6C1119D629AD
PEUGEOT 6453SR
PEUGEOT 6453SS
Brand SKU#
4SEASONS 101CI18001
AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 148147
VAN WEZEL 1800K417
NRF 32411G
AKS DASIS 850374N
HELLA 8FK351334021
HELLA 8FK351334021
FRIGAIR 92060750
AVA Clever Choice FDAK417
DELPHI TSP0155852
DELPHI TSP0155852