AC compressor SKU# SKKM-0340389
13636940
Number of grooves 5
Compressor ID 10S15L
Refrigerant R134a
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] 120
Compressor Oil PAG 46
Inlet Diameter [mm] 18,2
Outlet Diameter [mm] 15,5
Operating voltage [V] 12
Capacity Compressor [ccm] 155
Number of pins 2
Brand OEM Part Number
TOYOTA 4472203240
TOYOTA 4472203241
TOYOTA 4472203242
TOYOTA 4472203243
TOYOTA 4472203244
TOYOTA 4472203400
TOYOTA 4472203401
TOYOTA 4472203402
TOYOTA 4472203403
TOYOTA 8831042210
TOYOTA 8831044140
TOYOTA 883202B410
TOYOTA 8832042110
TOYOTA 8832044140
Brand SKU#
NRF 32634G
ELSTOCK 510215
VAN WEZEL 5300K437
SCHLIECKMANN 6053K437
DRI 700510215
AKS DASIS 850397N
TEAMEC 8638793
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK351114401
FRIGAIR 92030169
LUCAS ACP314
DENSO DCP50032
AVA Clever Choice TOK437