AC compressor SKU# SKKM-0340536
15751810
Number of grooves 6
Compressor ID SD7V16
Refrigerant R134a
Compressor Oil PAG 46
Oil Fill Quantity [ml] 135
Operating voltage [V] 12
Fastening Type Four-point attachment
Brand OEM Part Number
VOLVO 31291821
VOLVO 31348213
VOLVO 31348245
VOLVO 36000986
VOLVO 36001870
VOLVO 36001898
Brand SKU#
AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 140073
HC-PARTS 241179
NRF 320013
ELSTOCK 510227
ELSTOCK 510931
VAN WEZEL 5901K704
DRI 700510931
AKS DASIS 852826N
WAECO 8880120478
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK351002321
FRIGAIR 92020242
LUCAS ACP01030
MAHLE ACP470000P
MAHLE ACP470000P
MAHLE ACP470000P
MAHLE ACP470000P
AVA Clever Choice VOAK188
AVA Clever Choice VOK188