AC compressor SKU# SKKM-0340807
18740667
Number of grooves 5
Compressor ID 10PA17C
Refrigerant R134a
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] 110
Compressor Oil PAG 46
Oil Fill Quantity [ml] 150
Voltage [V] 12
Capacity Compressor [ccm] 178
Brand OEM Part Number
ALPINA 64521385161
ALPINA 64528385908
ALPINA 64528385909
ALPINA 64528390340
ALPINA 64528390646
ALPINA 64528390743
ALPINA 64528390750
ALPINA 64528391123
ALPINA 64528391694
ALPINA 64528391765
BMW 1385161
BMW 64521385161
BMW 64521470093
BMW 64528385908
BMW 64528385909
BMW 64528390340
BMW 64528390646
BMW 64528390743
BMW 64528390750
BMW 64528391123
BMW 64528391694
BMW 64528391765
FORCE 21000063