AC compressor SKU# SKKM-0340031
8013026
Number of ribs 6
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] 120
Quantity Unit Piece
Oil Fill Quantity [ml] 135
Compressor Oil PAG 46
Compressor ID SD7C16
Brand OEM Part Number
CITROËN 6453RF
CITROËN 6453SP
CITROËN 9648138980
CITROËN 9654764280
CITROËN 9656574080
CITROËN 9660555380
CITROËN 9670022580
CITROËN 9671340580
CITROËN 9683055180
PEUGEOT 6453PP
PEUGEOT 6453RE
PEUGEOT 6453SN
PEUGEOT 6453WW
PEUGEOT 6453WX
PEUGEOT 6453XE
PEUGEOT 6453XF
PEUGEOT 9648138980
PEUGEOT 9656574080
Brand SKU#
SERCORE 16CA552
HC-Cargo 240835
NRF 32682
ELSTOCK 510326
ALANKO 550615
4SEASONS 67628
VALEO 699352
VALEO 699352
DRI 700510326
LIZARTE 811060002
AKS DASIS 851870N
TEAMEC 8608554
HELLA 8FK351316111
HELLA 8FK351316381
HELLA 8FK351316381
FRIGAIR 92020161
HOLGER CRISTIANSEN AC384
ERA Benelux AC51230
LUCAS ELECTRICAL ACP425
RE-EX CC1155
RE-EX CC1155
AVA QUALITY COOLING PEK322
DENSO SD7C161301F
SANDEN SD7C161301
DELPHI TSP0155955