AC compressor SKU# SKKM-0340053
8013106
Compressor ID SP10
Refrigerant R134a
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] 106
Compressor Oil PAG 100
Oil Fill Quantity [ml] 130
Voltage [V] 12
Voltage [V] 12
Inlet Diameter [mm] 17
Outlet Diameter [mm] 13
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with PAG compressor oil
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with magnetic clutch
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with magnetic clutch
Capacity Compressor [ccm] 100
Connector Shape rectangular
Material Aluminium
Brand OEM Part Number
CHEVROLET 96406677
CHEVROLET 96858722
CHEVROLET 96666741
CHEVROLET 96666740
CHEVROLET 95213221
CHEVROLET 95213222
CHEVROLET 96568210
CHEVROLET 95485073
CHEVROLET 95485074
CHEVROLET 96568208
CHEVROLET 96528118
CHEVROLET 95903436
CHEVROLET 95903437
CHEVROLET 96528117
CHEVROLET 96406678
CHEVROLET 96858723
DAEWOO 96324801
DAEWOO 96406677
DAEWOO 96256053
DAEWOO 96528117
DAEWOO 95903436
DAEWOO 96565233
DAEWOO 96568208
DAEWOO 95903435
DAEWOO 95213223
DAEWOO 95213221
DAEWOO 95213220
DAEWOO 93741207
DAEWOO 96858722
GMC 96406677
GMC 96324801
GMC 96528117
GMC 96256053
GMC 96528118
GMC 96565233
GMC 96568208
GMC 93741207
Brand SKU#
Airstal 100478
AUTO AIR GLOUCESTER 141169
BOSCH 1986AD1245
BOSCH 1986AD1245
NRF 32143G
ELSTOCK 510373
SCHLIECKMANN 6081K079
DRI 700510373
VAN WEZEL 8100K079
LIZARTE 810621005
AKS DASIS 851011N
TEAMEC 8600401
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK351106351
BEHR HELLA SERVICE 8FK351273401
FRIGAIR 92010828
MAHLE ACP1241000P
MAHLE ACP1241000P
MAHLE ACP1241000P
MAHLE ACP1241000P
LUCAS ACP472
DELPHI CS20320
DELPHI CS20320
DENSO DCP08010
AVA Clever Choice DWAK079
AVA Clever Choice DWAK096
KLITECH KT6051