AC compressor SKU# SKKM-0340081
8013225
Number of grooves 6
Compressor ID DKS17D
Refrigerant R134a
Belt Pulley Ø [mm] 119
Compressor Oil PAG 100
Inlet Diameter [mm] 14,5
Outlet Diameter [mm] 14,5
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with PAG compressor oil
Operating voltage [V] 12
Capacity Compressor [ccm] 170
Shape round
Brand OEM Part Number
VOLVO 1201361
VOLVO 30665339
VOLVO 30742206
VOLVO 30761388
VOLVO 30761389
VOLVO 30780326
VOLVO 31101166
VOLVO 36000327
VOLVO 36000328
VOLVO 36000576
VOLVO 36001066
VOLVO 8602359
VOLVO 8602522
VOLVO 8602622
VOLVO 8602998
VOLVO 8603891
VOLVO 8603892
VOLVO 8608287
VOLVO 8683632
VOLVO 8684284
VOLVO 8684287
VOLVO 8708581