AC condenser SKU# SKCD-0110727
16588168
Core Dimensions 440 x 360 x 30 mm
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 without dryer
Material Aluminium
Brand OEM Part Number
ALPINA 1375205
ALPINA 64531375205
ALPINA 64538391509
ALPINA 64531371843
ALPINA 64538391024
ALPINA 8391509
BMW 64531375205
BMW 64538391509
BMW 64531371843
BMW 64531375206
BMW 64538391024
FORCE CO1097