Interior air filters SKU# SKIF-0170526
15783208
Filter type with antibacterial action
Filter type Particulate Filter
Filter type Activated Carbon Filter
Length [mm] 280
Width [mm] 242
Height 43
Quantity 1
Brand OEM Part Number
VOLVO 30630752
VOLVO 30630754
VOLVO 30630755
VOLVO 30676413
VOLVO 9171756
VOLVO 9204626
VOLVO 92046267