Brake discs SKU# SKBD-0022388
7861844
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Brake Disc Type Vented
Brake Disc Thickness 22
Height 40,8
Material Cast Iron
Surface Uncoated
Outer Diameter [mm] 302
Centering Diameter [mm] 64
Number of Holes 5/6
Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm] 15,8
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 108
Processing Untreated
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 without bolts/screws
usable for vehicles to construction year 2016/11
Drilled no
Brand OEM Part Number
VOLVO 30736316
VOLVO 307363160
VOLVO 30769060
VOLVO 307690600
VOLVO 31277929
VOLVO 31341483
VOLVO 313414830
VOLVO 31471028
VOLVO 314710280
Brand SKU#
BECK/ARNLEY 0833288
BOSCH 0986479398
BOSCH 0986479398
FEBI BILSTEIN 170050
FEBI BILSTEIN 170050
sbs 17931
sbs 1815204858
NK 204858
ATE 24012202591
AP 25108V
AIMCO 34371
PAGID 54683
ZIMMERMANN 610371520
TEXTAR 92168300
TEXTAR 92168300
RAYBESTOS 980609
WAGNER BD180070
WAGNER BD180070
DELPHI BG4240C
DELPHI BG4240C
DURA BR900856
BRECO BV8717
FERODO DDF1681
FERODO DDF1681
TRW DF6387
TRW DF6387
Brake ENGINEERING DI956787
APEC DSK2692
MINTEX MDC2034
MINTEX MDC2034