Brake discs SKU# SKBD-0022935
7936412
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type Vented
Brake Disc Thickness 26
Height 39,9
Material Cast Iron
Surface Uncoated
Outer Diameter [mm] 281
Centering Diameter [mm] 70
Number of Holes 5/10
Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm] 16,6
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 110
Processing Untreated
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 without bolts/screws
usable for vehicles to construction year 2016/11
usable for vehicles to construction year 2016/11
Drilled no
Brand OEM Part Number
ALFA ROMEO 51806278
ALFA ROMEO 51815312
ALFA ROMEO 71777095
ALFA ROMEO 77365352
FIAT 51937305
FIAT 51937306
JEEP 51962485
JEEP 52059150
Brand SKU#
BOSCH 0986479290
BOSCH 0986479290
BREMBO 09A72111
BREMBO 09A72111
ZIMMERMANN 110221720
sbs 1815201034
NK 201034
ZIMMERMANN 230231420
ATE 24012601681
FEBI BILSTEIN 43945
FEBI BILSTEIN 43945
PAGID 55301
TEXTAR 92230103
TEXTAR 92230103
DELPHI BG4314
DELPHI BG4314
FERODO DDF1956
FERODO DDF1956
TRW DF4478S
TRW DF4478S
APEC DSK2949
MINTEX MDC2258
MINTEX MDC2258