Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10991013
17174880
Fitting Position Front Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type vented
Number of Holes 5/7
Brake Disc Thickness 24
Wear Warning Contact with acoustic wear warning
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 100
Height 56,6
Height 56,8
Number of wear indicators [per axle] 2
Number of wear indicators [per axle] 2
Thickness 16,4
Outer Diameter [mm] 277
Centering Diameter [mm] 58
Width [mm] 137,1
Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm] 13
Hole Arrangement/Number 05/07
Inner Diameter [mm] 129
Brand OEM Part Number
EICHER 101800139
SAAB 32011454
SAAB 32011186
SAAB 32006172
SAAB 32006167
SAAB 32006166
SAAB 32011463
SUBARU 26296AG050
SUBARU 26296AG051
SUBARU 26296AG060
SUBARU 26296AG070
SUBARU 26296AJ010
SUBARU 26296FE000
SUBARU 26296FE020
SUBARU 26296FE080
SUBARU 26296FE081
SUBARU 26296FE082
SUBARU 26296FE083
SUBARU 26296FE160
SUBARU 26296FG010
SUBARU 26296SA000
SUBARU 26296SA010
SUBARU 26296SA011
SUBARU 26296SA020
SUBARU 26296SA021
SUBARU 26296AE160
SUBARU 26296SA031
SUBARU 26296SC000
SUBARU 26296SC010
SUBARU 26296SC011
SUBARU 26296SC020
SUBARU 26296SC021
SUBARU 26300AE050
SUBARU 26300AE070
SUBARU 26300AE071
SUBARU 26310AA081
SUBARU 26310AA091
SUBARU 26310AA092
SUBARU 26310AA101
SUBARU 26310AA111
SUBARU 26310AA112
SUBARU 26310AA120
SUBARU 26310AA121
SUBARU 26310AA150
SUBARU 26296SA030
SUBARU 26296AG040
SUBARU 26296AG030
SUBARU 26296AG020
SUBARU 26296AG010
SUBARU 26296AG000
Brand SKU#
eicher 101800139