Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10991151
17175294
Fitting Position Front Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Diameter 286
Brake Disc Type Vented
Number of Holes 5/10
Brake Disc Thickness 26
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 108,0
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 with piston clip
Height 50
Height 68,58
Thickness 18
Outer Diameter [mm] 286
Centering Diameter [mm] 68
Bore Diameter [mm] 16,5
Inner Diameter [mm] 139,0
Length [mm] 156,3
Length 2 [mm] 155
Height 2 [mm] 72,3
Brand OEM Part Number
VOLVO 272401
VOLVO 2724011
VOLVO 272403
VOLVO 2724037
VOLVO 2724032
VOLVO 274335
VOLVO 2743359
VOLVO 30648385
VOLVO 30648386
VOLVO 30648387
VOLVO 30776712
VOLVO 31262503
VOLVO 31262506
VOLVO 31262706
VOLVO 31400739
VOLVO 31471830
VOLVO 32373171
VOLVO 32373172
VOLVO 8623861
VOLVO 86238615
VOLVO 8634921
VOLVO 86349214
VOLVO 86349210
VOLVO 946133
VOLVO 9490289
Brand SKU#
AURADIA 31400739
AURADIA 946133