Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993065
20075720
Fitting Position Front Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type Externally Vented
Number of Holes 5/10
Brake Disc Thickness 30,1
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 108
Thickness 18
Outer Diameter [mm] 336
Centering Diameter [mm] 68
Bore Diameter [mm] 16,8
Inner Diameter [mm] 149,8
Hole Arrangement/Number 05/10
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Brand OEM Part Number
VOLVO 272401
VOLVO 2724011
VOLVO 274335
VOLVO 2743359
VOLVO 30648385
VOLVO 30648386
VOLVO 30648387
VOLVO 30657301
VOLVO 306573010
VOLVO 306573013
VOLVO 306573015
VOLVO 30776712
VOLVO 31262489
VOLVO 31262503
VOLVO 31262506
VOLVO 31400893
VOLVO 32373171
VOLVO 32373172
VOLVO 8623861
VOLVO 86238615
VOLVO 8634921
VOLVO 86349214
VOLVO 86349210
VOLVO 9490289