Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993229
20076048
Fitting Position Front Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type vented
Number of Holes 5/7
Brake Disc Thickness 25
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 100
Thickness 18
Outer Diameter [mm] 255
Centering Diameter [mm] 55
Width [mm] 139
Inner Diameter [mm] 130
Hole Arrangement/Number 5/7
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Thread Size 14,8
Brand OEM Part Number
LEXUS 4351247040
LEXUS 4351247050
PONTIAC 19184912
TOYOTA 0446502220
TOYOTA 0446502240
TOYOTA 0446502310
TOYOTA 0446502400
TOYOTA 0446502410
TOYOTA 044650D200
TOYOTA 044650R010
TOYOTA 0446512610
TOYOTA 0446528540
TOYOTA 0446542160
TOYOTA 0446542200
TOYOTA 04465D8000
TOYOTA 04465WY040
TOYOTA 04465YZZDR
TOYOTA 4351247040
TOYOTA 4351247050
TOYOTA (GAC) 4351247040