Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993257
20076104
Fitting Position Front Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type vented
Number of Holes 5/8
Brake Disc Thickness 24
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Wear Warning Contact prepared for wear warning indicator
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 114,3
Outer Diameter [mm] 274
Centering Diameter [mm] 72
Bore Diameter [mm] 13
Inner Diameter [mm] 143
Hole Arrangement/Number 5/8
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Height 1 [mm] 74,0
Width 2 [mm] 155,1
Thickness 1 [mm] 19,8
Brand OEM Part Number
MAZDA G25Y3325XA
MAZDA GF3Y3325X
MAZDA GF3Y3325XA
MERCEDES-BENZ 2204211112
MERCEDES-BENZ A2204211112
MERCEDES-BENZ A220421111264
OPEL 09198688
OPEL 1605036
OPEL 1605654
OPEL 1605912
OPEL 1605966
OPEL 90512037
OPEL 90544439
OPEL 9195146
OPEL 9198688
OPEL 93191802
SAAB 12759808
SAAB 4478254
SAAB 93192996
VAUXHALL 09195146
VAUXHALL 1777990
VAUXHALL 90544439