Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993261
20076112
Fitting Position Front Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type perforated/vented
Number of Holes 4/6
Brake Disc Thickness 22
Wear Warning Contact incl. wear warning contact
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 98
Thickness 17,4
Outer Diameter [mm] 284
Centering Diameter [mm] 59
Bore Diameter [mm] 13
Inner Diameter [mm] 127,2
Hole Arrangement/Number 4/6
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Brand OEM Part Number
ABARTH 82450657
FIAT 77364636
FIAT 77365817
FIAT 82450657
FORD 1559697
FORD 1731171
FORD 1736937
FORD 1778384
FORD 9S512K021A
FORD 9S512K021AA
FORD BS512K021AA
FORD ME9S5J2K021AB
LANCIA 82440356
LANCIA 82450657