Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993270
20076130
Fitting Position Front Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type solid
Number of Holes 5
Brake Disc Thickness 22
Wear Warning Contact prepared for wear warning indicator
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 118
Thickness 21,4
Outer Diameter [mm] 276
Centering Diameter [mm] 73
Width [mm] 163,3
Inner Diameter [mm] 145,0
Hole Arrangement/Number 5/7
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Brand OEM Part Number
IRISBUS 42561355
IVECO 42470836
IVECO 42555881
IVECO 42561355
IVECO 42575662
IVECO 42576975
IVECO 500041153
IVECO 500055563
IVECO 500087121
IVECO 500306590
IVECO 503612302
IVECO 5801268962
IVECO 5801268964