Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993274
20076193
Fitting Position Front Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type Vented
Number of Holes 4/6
Brake Disc Thickness 25
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 100
Height 49,2
Thickness 18
Outer Diameter [mm] 275
Centering Diameter [mm] 55
Width [mm] 139
Wheel Bolt Bore Diameter [mm] 14,6
Inner Diameter [mm] 129
Hole Arrangement/Number 4/6
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Brand OEM Part Number
PONTIAC 19184912
TOYOTA 0446502220
TOYOTA 0446502240
TOYOTA 0446502310
TOYOTA 0446502400
TOYOTA 0446502410
TOYOTA 044650D200
TOYOTA 044650R010
TOYOTA 0446512610
TOYOTA 0446528540
TOYOTA 0446542160
TOYOTA 0446542200
TOYOTA 04465D8000
TOYOTA 04465WY040
TOYOTA 04465YZZDR
TOYOTA 4351213022
TOYOTA 4351202080
TOYOTA 4351202081
TOYOTA 4351213020
TOYOTA 4351213021
TOYOTA 43512YZZAE