Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993339
20076341
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Brake Disc Type solid
Number of Holes 5
Brake Disc Thickness 10
Wear Warning Contact not prepared for wear warning indicator
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 114,3
Outer Diameter [mm] 278
Centering Diameter [mm] 68
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Height 1 [mm] 52
Thickness 1 [mm] 16,5
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 2T142M008AA
FORD 4387371
NISSAN 432064U100
NISSAN 432064U101
NISSAN 432064U102
NISSAN 432064U103
NISSAN 44060AV725
NISSAN 44060AV625
NISSAN 44060BA00F
OSCA 04705
RENAULT 44060BA00F
RENAULT 7701206609
RENAULT 7701207767
RENAULT 7701207968
RENAULT 7701207996
RENAULT 8660004473
RENAULT 8671016680
VOLVO 30736610
VOLVO 30742031
VOLVO 8683615
Brand SKU#
MOTRIO 8660004473