Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993355
20076373
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type vented
Number of Holes 8
Brake Disc Thickness 22
Wear Warning Contact prepared for wear warning indicator
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 132
Thickness 17
Outer Diameter [mm] 290
Centering Diameter [mm] 115
Hole Arrangement/Number 08/08
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Brand OEM Part Number
IVECO 2991668
IVECO 2994086
IVECO 2995631
IVECO 2996091
IVECO 2996605
IVECO 2997702
IVECO 42470835
IVECO 42548191
IVECO 503612292
RENAULT 5001844747
RENAULT 5001850859
RENAULT 5001860144
RENAULT 5001864712
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001844747
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001850859
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010260609