Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993365
20076393
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Brake Disc Type solid
Number of Holes 4/7
Brake Disc Thickness 10,5
Wear Warning Contact prepared for wear warning indicator
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 114,3
Thickness 15
Outer Diameter [mm] 269
Centering Diameter [mm] 86
Width [mm] 125,2
Hole Arrangement/Number 4/7
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Thread Size 13,75
Brand OEM Part Number
SAAB 33425349
SAAB 4196317
SAAB 5055967
SAAB 8904575
SAAB 8961856
SAAB 8967101
SAAB 8967119
SAAB 8968026
VOLVO 3342534