Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993966
244788508
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type Vented
Number of Holes 4/7
Brake Disc Thickness 24
Wear Warning Contact with acoustic wear warning
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 100
Thickness 17
Outer Diameter [mm] 261
Centering Diameter [mm] 60
Height 1 [mm] 52,3
Width 2 [mm] 131,7
Brand OEM Part Number
OPEL 09200108
OPEL 1605081
OPEL 1605316
OPEL 569000
OPEL 9127967
OPEL 9196050
OPEL 93176114
OPEL 95519746
OPEL 95526646
VAUXHALL 95526646