Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10994170
244788919
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type Vented
Brake Disc Type Vented
Number of Holes 5/6
Number of Holes 5/6
Brake Disc Thickness 19,9
Brake Disc Thickness 24
Wear Warning Contact prepared for wear warning indicator
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 120
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 120
Thickness 17,3
Thickness 17,8
Outer Diameter [mm] 300
Outer Diameter [mm] 300
Centering Diameter [mm] 75
Centering Diameter [mm] 79
Width [mm] 149
Brake Type Disc Brake
Brake Type Disc Brake
Brake Type Disc Brake
Height 1 [mm] 48,1
Width 2 [mm] 123
Width 2 [mm] 150
Brand OEM Part Number
BMW 34121288892
BMW 34356792564
BMW 34112288849
BMW 34112288851
BMW 34356789439
BMW 34116767147
BMW 34116767149
BMW 34356762252
BMW 34116769763
BMW 34116769951
BMW 34216855007
BMW 34356762253
BMW 34356789445
BMW 34356792559
BMW 34116764643
BMW 34116771838
BMW 34116772669
BMW 34116774050
BMW 34116783752
BMW 34116854998
BMW 34121288891
BMW 34216792227
BMW 34121288893
BMW 34121288894
BMW 34212288891
BMW 34212288892
BMW 34212409257
BMW 34212409259
BMW 34216764651
BMW 34216767148
BMW 34216767150
BMW 34216773161
BMW 34216774692
BMW 34216783754
BMW 34216790761
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 6769951
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34116769951
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34116767149
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 34112288851
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 2288851
BMW (BRILLIANCE) 6767149
EICHER 101110599