Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993656
27215621
Brake Disc Type Vented
Number of Holes 4/6
Brake Disc Thickness 24
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 100
Thickness 18
Thickness 18
Outer Diameter [mm] 280
Centering Diameter [mm] 61,1
Height 1 [mm] 69
Brand OEM Part Number
AUDI B000700A1
BMW 83130139897
BMW 81229407512
DACIA 402068053R
DACIA 402069518R
LAND ROVER DOT4
MG M13027
NISSAN DOT4
RENAULT 7701205230
RENAULT 7701205842
RENAULT 7701206118
RENAULT 7701207829
RENAULT 7700428389
RENAULT 7701205086
RENAULT 7701206598
RENAULT 7701208183
RENAULT 402068053R
RENAULT 7701209670
RENAULT 7701209808
RENAULT 7701210127
RENAULT 7711130086
RENAULT 7700426389
RENAULT 410607690R
RENAULT 410601237R
RENAULT 410600012R
RENAULT 402069518R
RENAULT 7701209100
VOLVO 9437430
VOLVO 9437431
VOLVO 9437434
VOLVO DOT4
VW B000750M3