Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993795
27216236
Brake Disc Type Vented
Number of Holes 5/6
Brake Disc Thickness 26
Wear Warning Contact with acoustic wear warning
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 105
Thickness 19,8
Outer Diameter [mm] 276
Centering Diameter [mm] 60
Width [mm] 155,2
Brand OEM Part Number
BUICK (SGM) 13515905
CHEVROLET 13597459
DAIMLER DBL776051
MAN FMVSS116
OPEL 13478300
OPEL 13515906
OPEL 13592055
OPEL 13597460
OPEL 13597461
OPEL 1684934780
OPEL 39103797
OPEL 95526566
VAUXHALL 39103797