Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993797
27216240
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Fitting Position Front Axle
Brake Disc Type solid
Brake Disc Type Vented
Number of Holes 5/8
Number of Holes 5/8
Brake Disc Thickness 12
Brake Disc Thickness 25
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Wear Warning Contact prepared for wear warning indicator
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 110
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 110
Thickness 16,4
Thickness 20,25
Outer Diameter [mm] 278
Outer Diameter [mm] 285
Centering Diameter [mm] 65,5
Centering Diameter [mm] 70
Width [mm] 123,2
Height 1 [mm] 69,3
Width 2 [mm] 156,2
Brand OEM Part Number
AUDI B000700A1
BMW 81229407512
BMW 83130139897
CADILLAC 95526645
CHEVROLET 93185752
CHEVROLET 1605117
CHEVROLET 93172174
CHEVROLET 1605094
CHEVROLET 93188112
CHEVROLET 12765397
CHEVROLET 93192623
CHEVROLET 12799240
CHEVROLET 93185751
CHEVROLET 12800120
CHEVROLET 1605095
CHEVROLET 12803551
CHEVROLET 1605098
CHEVROLET 93176121
CHEVROLET 93166943
CHEVROLET 1605283
CHEVROLET 93172190
CHEVROLET 1605139
CHEVROLET 1605113
CHEVROLET 93183729
CHEVROLET 93175378
CHEVROLET 93186003
CHEVROLET 93183728
CHEVROLET 1605137
CHEVROLET 1605972
CHEVROLET 1605975
CHEVROLET 93176116
CHEVROLET 93166798
CHEVROLET 1605136
CHEVROLET 93172950
CHEVROLET 1605088
CHEVROLET 1605282
CHEVROLET 93188111
CITROËN 425405
CITROËN 1647894180
CITROËN 1647875980
CITROËN 1647876080
CITROËN 4254A8
FIAT 6001073189
FIAT 71772552
FIAT 77364224
FIAT 77363604
FIAT 51799235
FIAT 71772553
FIAT 51799236
FIAT 9156787