Brake discs and pads kits SKU# SKBK-10993842
27375598
Fitting Position Front Axle
Diameter 235.7
Brake Disc Type Vented
Number of Holes 6
Brake System Akebono
Brake Disc Thickness 20
Wear Warning Contact with acoustic wear warning
Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm] 100
Height 48.7
Centering Diameter [mm] 59
Bore Diameter [mm] 12.5
Width [mm] 133
Height 1 [mm] 41
Thickness 1 [mm] 17.5
Quantity Unit Set
Brand OEM Part Number
CHEVROLET 42785996
CHEVROLET 9056028
CHEVROLET 96471274
CHEVROLET 96574632
CHEVROLET 96574633
CHEVROLET 96682858
TOYOTA 04465B5070