Brake hoses SKU# SKBH-0820725
17836901
Fitting Position Front axle both sides
Fitting Position Rear Axle both sides
Length [mm] 320
Internal Thread [mm] M10x1
External Thread [mm] M10x1
Overall Length [mm] 347
Brand OEM Part Number
OPEL 4405655
OPEL 9120711
RENAULT 7701069948
RENAULT 7704002450
RENAULT 7704001952
RENAULT 7704002449
RENAULT 7704003955
RENAULT 7704001953
RENAULT 7704003959
VAUXHALL 9120711