Brake hoses SKU# SKBH-0820811
17837578
Fitting Position Front Axle
Length [mm] 457
Spanner Size 14/17
Internal Thread [mm] M10x1
External Thread [mm] M10x1
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 without clamp holder
Brand OEM Part Number
CITROËN 480636
CITROËN ZF07567861
FIAT 5887260
FIAT 5887261
FIAT 5887700
FIAT 5887701
FIAT 71736953
FIAT 71736954
FIAT 7534246
FIAT 7534248
FIAT 7534250
FIAT 7534252
FIAT 7534259
FIAT 7534261
FIAT 7534263
FIAT 7534264
FIAT 7535628
FIAT 7535630
FIAT 7536375
FIAT 7537608
FIAT 7567861
FIAT 7567862
PEUGEOT 480636