Brake hoses SKU# SKBH-0820914
17838485
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Thread Size 1 INN. M10x1
Thread Size 2 INN. M10x1
Overall Length [mm] 265
Brand OEM Part Number
OPEL 3454653
OPEL 462468
OPEL 562450
OPEL 562454
OPEL 562465
OPEL 562468
OPEL 8932193
OPEL 8982399
OPEL 8984249
VAUXHALL 03454653
VAUXHALL 08932193
VAUXHALL 08984249
VAUXHALL 3454653