Brake hoses SKU# SKBH-0821002
17839070
Fitting Position Front Axle
Length [mm] 410
Internal Thread [mm] M10x1
Overall Length [mm] 437
External Thread 2 [mm] M10x1
Brand OEM Part Number
ALFA ROMEO 5986578
FIAT 5887845
FIAT 5887846
FIAT 5958339
FIAT 5958340
FIAT 5965862
FIAT 5966685
FIAT 5971061
FIAT 5986578
FIAT 5987114
FIAT 5987808
FIAT 5987809
FIAT 5988077
FIAT 5988169
FIAT 5988170
FIAT 71736951
FIAT 71736952
FIAT 7561566
FIAT 7563849
FIAT 7563850
LANCIA 5986578
LANCIA 7563850
SEAT SE022744400A
SEAT SE022744400C