Brake pads SKU# SKBP-0011769
13547096
Fitting Position Front Axle
Wear Warning Contact with acoustic wear warning
Thickness 19
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Height 66
Length from [mm] 216
fulfils ECE standard ECE-R90
Brand OEM Part Number
CHEVROLET 15886468
CHEVROLET 15886469
CHEVROLET 18026219
CHEVROLET 18042334
CHEVROLET 18048032
CHEVROLET 18048600
CHEVROLET 19133306
CHEVROLET 25924485
CHEVROLET 25926349
CHEVROLET 88950732
CHEVROLET 88964201
GENERAL MOTORS 19210706
HUMMER 18041762
Brand SKU#
ASHIKA 5100004
JAPKO 51004
BLUE PRINT ADA104254
JAPANPARTS PP004AF
BENDIX QC784