Brake pads SKU# SKBP-0011140
7705128
Fitting Position Front Axle
Wear Warning Contact excl. wear warning contact
Thickness 14,4
Quantity Unit Axle Set
Length [mm] 63,5
Width [mm] 52,3
Brake Type Disc Brake
fulfils ECE standard ECE-R90
Brand OEM Part Number
HONDA 45022634003
HONDA 45022634004
HONDA 45022634024
HONDA 45022634033
HONDA 45022634650
HONDA 45022634651
HONDA 45022659000
HONDA 45022659010
HONDA 45022659020
HONDA 45022659023
HONDA 45022659N50
Brand SKU#
REMSA 008310
REMSA 008310
ICER 180194
SIMER 186
TEXTAR 2048501
TEXTAR 2048501
ATE 27046017052
BENDIX 572106
VALEO 598201
VALEO 598201
NECTO FD0813A
FERODO FDB0122
FERODO FDB0122
LUCAS GDB0171
TRW GDB0171
TRW GDB0171
DELPHI LP0118
DELPHI LP0118
PAGID T0813