Drum brake shoes SKU# SKBS-0450018
7771358
Diameter [mm] 203,2
Width [mm] 39
Brake System Bendix
Brand OEM Part Number
RENAULT 7701204835
RENAULT 7701206242
RENAULT 7701207266
RENAULT 7701207267
RENAULT 7701207268
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701204835
RENAULT TRUCKS 7701207266
Brand SKU#
BOSCH 0204114153
ATE 03013703352
LPR 07170
TRUSTING 088225
BOSCH 0986487550
CIFAM 151160
CIFAM 153353
sbs 18492739581
NK 2739581
MAGNETI MARELLI 360219192180
BENDIX 362320B
JURID 362320J
REMSA 441600
METELLI 510160
GIRLING 5186163
METELLI 530353
VALEO 554702
VALEO 562629
VILLAR 6088185
RAICAM 7249RP
ICER 79KT0050C
TRISCAN 810025003
TRISCAN 810025581
TEXTAR 84049500
A.B.S. 8988
HELLA 8DB355001891
TEXTAR 91049500
OBTEC A/S 919581
DANAHER AH1074
BARUM BAE5022
FTE BB1216A1
QUINTON HAZELL BS960
FERODO FMK266
FERODO FSB544
TRW GS8616
PAGID H9110
DELPHI KP981
METZGER KV9450
DELPHI LS1724
MINTEX MFR410
FREN-J MG632
NECTO N1536
Brake ENGINEERING SH2496
APEC braking SHU541
MOTAQUIP VBS560
WOKING Z441600