Drum brake shoes SKU# SKBS-0450328
8381007
Fitting Position Rear Axle
Diameter 250
Width [mm] 51
Brand OEM Part Number
FIAT 4263843
FIAT 5880898
LADA 21013502090
LADA 2101350209001
LADA 2101350209050
LADA 2101350209080
LADA 2101350210501