Drive shaft joints SKU# SKJK-0200462
14737111
Fitting Position Wheel Side
Fitting Position Front Axle
Length [mm] 167
External Toothing wheel side 28
Seal Ring Diameter [mm] 101
Joint Type CV Joint
Drive Shaft with ABS ring
Internal Gearing Differential Side (transmission connection) 36
Brand OEM Part Number
GENERAL MOTORS 9109693
OPEL 4401693
OPEL 9109693
OPEL 9111478
RENAULT 8200414939
RENAULT 8200776533
Brand SKU#
METELLI 171037
METELLI 171037
SPIDAN 21286
SPIDAN 24942
GSP 250060
GSP 250060
GSP 299286
GSP 299286
GSP 844025
GSP 844025
SKF VKJA5210
SKF VKJC8533