Drive shaft joints SKU# SKJK-0200251
14737304
Length [mm] 639
Transmission Type 6-Speed Manual Transmission, automatically operated
Seal Ring Diameter [mm] 34,85
Seal Ring Diameter [mm] 34,85
Internal Gearing Differential Side (transmission connection) 29
External Toothing differential side 31
External Toothing differential side 31
Brand OEM Part Number
FIAT 1349787080
FIAT 1355333080
FIAT 1369959080
FIAT 46308316
FIAT 46308488
FIAT 46308502
Brand SKU#
SPIDAN 24294
LÖBRO 304610