Drive shaft joints SKU# SKJK-0200493
14738282
Fitting Position Wheel Side
Overall Length [mm] 133
External Toothing wheel side 24
Internal Toothing wheel side 18
Seal Ring Diameter [mm] 47
Diameter 69
Length 1 [mm] 81
External Thread [mm] 20X1,5
Brand OEM Part Number
DAIHATSU 4341097203
DAIHATSU 4341097204
DAIHATSU 4341097209
DAIHATSU 4341097210
DAIHATSU 4341097219
DAIHATSU 4341097220
DAIHATSU 4341097221
DAIHATSU 4341097222
DAIHATSU 4342097205
DAIHATSU 4342097212
Brand SKU#
URW 2105025
JAPKO 62619
GSP 814040
GSP 814040
ASHUKI by Palidium DA025
JAPANPARTS GI619
MDR MCV8619
NIPPARTS N2826018