Drive shaft joints SKU# SKJK-0200543
15748935
Fitting Position Wheel Side
Fitting Position Front Axle Left
Length [mm] 186
Seal Ring Diameter [mm] 32
Outer Diameter [mm] 86
Internal Gearing Diff. Side (connecting shaft connection) 26
External Toothing differential side 25
Brand OEM Part Number
FIAT 46307522
FIAT 55213996
FIAT 55214199
FIAT 60801882
FIAT 71787010
FIAT 71787013
FIAT 7704728