Driveshafts SKU# SKDS-0210047
7992633
Length [mm] 710
External Toothing wheel side 28
Fitting Position Front Axle Left
External Toothing differential side 25
Wheel-sided joint diameter [mm] 100
Transmission-sided joint diameter [mm] 100
Seal Ring Diameter [mm] 63
Thread Size M28x1.5
Brand OEM Part Number
CITROËN 32727N
CITROËN 3272F9
CITROËN 95606803
CITROËN 96184031
FIAT 71720968
FIAT 71783071
FIAT 71783072
FIAT 95555116
FIAT 9559529280
FIAT 9607411480
FIAT 9617303280
PEUGEOT 32727N
PEUGEOT 3272F9
PEUGEOT 327360
PEUGEOT 327477
Brand SKU#
METELLI 170082
METELLI 170082
DA SILVA 172T
GSP 210034
GSP 210034
MEYLE 2144980006
MEYLE 2144980006
STOP&GO 300325
TrakMotive 300325
LÖBRO 301924
GENERAL RICAMBI FI3016
GKN GKND10238
QUINTON HAZELL T33
SKF VKJC3825