Air filter SKU# SKAF-0060005
7589751
Height [mm] 35
Diameter 1 [mm] 280
Diameter 2 [mm] 166
Shape Rectangular
Filter type Filter Insert
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 1112655
FORD 1952998
FORD 1958604
FORD 1961971
FORD 5025071
FORD 5025082
FORD YL4J9601AA
GENERAL MOTORS 25062320
GENERAL MOTORS 94455838
GMC 94455838
ISUZU 8941326780
ISUZU 8941516143
ISUZU 8944558380
NISSAN 165460Z000
NISSAN 165463J400
NISSAN 165466J400
NISSAN 1654670J10
NISSAN 1654674S00
NISSAN 16546AA020
NISSAN 16546V0100
NISSAN 16546V0110
NISSAN 16546V0192
NISSAN 16546W2900
NISSAN AY120NS001
OPEL 834250
OPEL 834289
OPEL 25062212
OPEL 94455838
SUBARU 16546AA020
SUBARU 16546AA050
SUBARU 16546AA080
VAUXHALL VAF515
VAUXHALL 25069015
Brand SKU#
BOSCH 0986626804
BOSCH 0986626804
MAGNETI MARELLI 152071760786
TEHO 2224
UFI 3097300
WIX FILTERS 46116
CROSLAND 9103
PUROLATOR A24268
PURFLUX A838
TECNOCAR A867
BLUE PRINT ADN12215
DELPHI AF0131
DELPHI AF0131
CHAMP AF293
FLEETGUARD AF4615
COOPERS AG922
P.B.R. AI5008
FILTRON AP1541
TECNECO FILTERS AR379PM
MANN-FILTER C2964
MANN-FILTER C2964
FRAM CA5825
COMLINE CNS12243
HENGST FILTER E880L
HENGST FILTER E880L
Motorcraft EFA546
MECAFILTER ELP3358
JAPANPARTS FA108S
CoopersFiaam FL6778
UNIPART GFE2258
MAHLE FILTER LX1929
KNECHT LX1929
ALCO FILTER MD9640
AMC Filter NA289
DONALDSON P500063
BALDWIN PA2135
MULLER FILTER PA867
ACDelco PC515
ACDelco PC515
SOFIMA S7680A
CHAMPION U548
CHAMPION U548