Crankshaft and camshaft position sensor SKU# SKCPS-0360242
14352927
Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2 without cable
Number of pins 3
Length [mm] 50
Required quantity 1
Material Plastic
Rated Voltage [V] 12
Fitting Depth [mm] 34,5
Connector Shape oval
Fitting Depth [mm] 34,8
Brand OEM Part Number
GENERAL MOTORS 055562744
OPEL 01238207
OPEL 055562744
OPEL 1238207
OPEL 25195551
OPEL 55562744
OPEL 55567715
OPEL 55571977
OPEL 55571994
OPEL 55578031
OPEL 91150860
Brand SKU#
BOSCH 0261210325
BOSCH 0261210325
METZGER AUTOTEILE 0902306
HC-Cargo 150957
TOPRAN 208389
VALEO 254110
VALEO 254110
FEBI BILSTEIN 39605
FEBI BILSTEIN 39605
SWAG 40939605
ERA 550738
BREMI 60379
HOFFER 7517674
SIDAT 83577
FISPA 83577
MEAT & DORIA 87670
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5660904
INTERMOTOR LCS089
INTERMOTOR LCS089
LUCAS ELECTRICAL SEB2035
WILMINK GROUP WG1013669
QUINTON HAZELL XREV633