Crankshaft pulley SKU# SKBPC-0640005
7856831
Parameter 6PK
Material Steel Elastomer
Number of ribs 6
Outer diameter [mm] 167,2
Number of Holes 3
Width 1 [mm] 37,5
Brand OEM Part Number
FORD 1124891
FORD 1151394
FORD 1226637
FORD 1226638
FORD 1329203
FORD 1329205
FORD 1349993
FORD 1351731
FORD 1491748
FORD 1594853
FORD USA 1S7Q6B319AB
FORD USA 1S7Q6B319AC
FORD USA 1S7Q6B319BA
FORD USA 1S7Q6B319BB
FORD USA 4C1Q6B319DA
FORD USA 4C1Q6B319DB
FORD USA 4C1Q6B319DC
FORD USA 4C1Q6B319C1A
FORD USA 4C1Q6B319C1B
JAGUAR JDE10108
Brand SKU#
TEDGUM 00225069
AUTOKIT 0390144
Metalcaucho 04814
Metalcaucho 04816
CAUTEX 080964
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10017
3RG 10307
DT Spare Parts 1343579
AUTOMEGA 130017310
3RG 13314
IPD 157046
JP GROUP 1518302200
JP GROUP 1518302209
IJS GROUP 171069KIT
IJS GROUP 171194
STELLOX 2001039SX
SASIC 2156033
FARE SA 2991
MAXGEAR 300018
TOPRAN 302807
UNIGOM 421469
UNIGOM 421469D
TRICLO 428817
MAPCO 43650
SWAG 50930097
AUTEX 658051
AKRON-MALÒ 658053
AKRON-MALÒ 658053
AUTEX 658379
A.B.A 6PK1640
CORTECO 80001201
CORTECO 80001201
CORTECO 80004868
CORTECO 80004868
ASAM 80285
DÜRER 84405
TRISCAN 864316005
CALIBER 87261
ESEN SKV 95SKV318
AUTOTEAM A06052
BSG BSG30170011
HUTCHINSON DP060
BGA DP1024
MGA DP190
SNR DPF35200
DAYCO DPV1041
BTA E6G0001BTA
OPTIMAL F87650
KM International FI15130
FAST FT45579
FAI AutoParts FVD1018
LUCAS ENGINE DRIVE LPD0110
LUCAS LPD0110
MABYPARTS ODP313008
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE PC1046
TREVI AUTOMOTIVE PC1198
DA SILVA PL8550
PATRON PP1009
BREDA LORETT PSD1044ND
TRADEX FRANCE PV12144
QUINTON HAZELL QCD93
QUATTRO FRENI QF31P00067
REPKIT RKT9144
AUTLOG RT1556
STC T404816
GATES TVD1060
GATES TVD1060A
VAICO V250003
CONTINENTAL CTAM VD1110
SKF VKM93405
WILMINK GROUP WG1054736
WILMINK GROUP WG1084354