Crankshaft pulley SKU# SKBPC-0640025
7856873
Width [mm] 44,5
Parameter 7PK
Number of ribs 7
Inner diameter [mm] 30
Outer diameter [mm] 152
Outer diameter [mm] 164
Brand OEM Part Number
GENERAL MOTORS 093196089
GENERAL MOTORS 093198115
OPEL 4405268
OPEL 4416426
OPEL 4416535
OPEL 4418765
OPEL 4433564
OPEL 9121101
OPEL 04418765
OPEL 04433564
OPEL 93187473
OPEL 93196089
OPEL 93198115
RENAULT 8200162582
RENAULT 8200207435
RENAULT 8200458171
RENAULT 8200555549
RENAULT 8200664350
RENAULT 8200802666
VAUXHALL 93187473
VAUXHALL 93188615
VAUXHALL 93196089
VAUXHALL 93198115
VAUXHALL 9121BEARB
VAUXHALL 931188615
VAUXHALL 09121BEARB
Brand SKU#
BBR Automotive 0011029908
CAUTEX 020951
AUTOKIT 0390222
ORIGINAL IMPERIUM 10329
3RG 10612
IPD 157346
IJS GROUP 171049
SASIC 2154005
FARE SA 2957
FEBI BILSTEIN 32133
FEBI BILSTEIN 32133
JP GROUP 4318300700
JP GROUP 4318300709
INA 544009810
DT Spare Parts 630056
SWAG 60932133
METZGER 6400062
AKRON-MALÒ 658099
AKRON-MALÒ 658099
AUTEX 658351
TOPRAN 700791
CORTECO 80004400
CORTECO 80004400
TRISCAN 864325008
CALIBER 87586
AUTOTEAM A06832
BGA DP1058
HUTCHINSON DP112
SNR DPF35514
DAYCO DPV1230
KM International FI17080
FAI AutoParts FVD1025
LUCAS LPD0045
ET ENGINETEAM PC0005
BREDA LORETT PSD1207ND
MABYPARTS PV89993O
QUINTON HAZELL QCD75
AUTLOG RT1765
GATES TVD1054
CONTINENTAL CTAM VD1149
SKF VKM93616
WILMINK GROUP WG1054811