Engine cooler SKU# SKRD-0120233
7989286
Transmission Type for manual transmission
Material Aluminium
Material Plastic
Vehicle Equipment for vehicles with diesel engine
Outlet Diameter [mm] 32
Inlet Diameter [mm] 32
Housing Type Synthetic Material Housing
Core Depth [mm] 34
Core Width [mm] 414,5
Core Length [mm] 730
Brand OEM Part Number
NISSAN 2140000QAK
NISSAN 2140000QAM
NISSAN 2140000QAJ
OPEL 4415066
OPEL 4415068
OPEL 93179729
OPEL 93179741
RENAULT 7701057117
RENAULT 7701057119
RENAULT 7701057120
VAUXHALL 93179729
VAUXHALL 93179741
Brand SKU#
AKS DASIS 180054N
SERCK-MARSTON 2519979
NRF 58324
NISSENS 63761
NISSENS 63761
AVA Clever Choice KRT361
QUINTON HAZELL QER2299