Engine cooler SKU# SKRD-0120321
7989451
Radiator type Brazed cooling fins
Core Dimensions 358x250x16
Outlet Diameter [mm] 36
Inlet Diameter [mm] 25
Housing Type Synthetic Material Housing
Core Length [mm] 250
Core Width [mm] 358
Core Depth [mm] 16
Brand OEM Part Number
RENAULT 7700508569
RENAULT 7700572645
RENAULT 7701348271
RENAULT 7701348272
RENAULT 7701348916
RENAULT 7701754626
Brand SKU#
AKS DASIS 100819
HELLA 376708691
HELLA 376708691
AKS DASIS 376708691
VAN WEZEL 43002006
NRF 507301
NISSENS 63990
NISSENS 63990
VALEO 810839
VALEO 810839
AURADIA KRT006
AVA Clever Choice RT2006