Engine cooler SKU# SKRD-0120350
7989480
Radiator type Brazed cooling fins
Water Tank Material (radiator) Plastic
Core Dimensions 600x338x32
Outlet Diameter [mm] 38
Inlet Diameter [mm] 38
Core Length [mm] 600
Core Width [mm] 348
Core Depth [mm] 32
Core Length [mm] 600
Core Width [mm] 348
Core Depth [mm] 32
Brand OEM Part Number
ALPINA 17117558480
ALPINA 17117788903
ALPINA 17117790297
ALPINA 17117794488
ALPINA 7558480
ALPINA 7788903
ALPINA 7790297
ALPINA 7794488
BMW 17117558480
BMW 17117788903
BMW 17117790297
BMW 17117794488
BMW 17117788904
Brand SKU#
POLCAR 2001082
NRF 53472
NISSENS 60785A
NISSENS 60785A
THERMOTEC D7B036TT