Engine cooler SKU# SKRD-0120458
8235694
Cooling Fin Material Aluminium
Outlet Diameter [mm] 38
Inlet Diameter [mm] 38
Core Depth [mm] 32
Core Width [mm] 622
Core Length [mm] 427
Brand OEM Part Number
OPEL 1302083
OPEL 1302084
OPEL 1302111
OPEL 6302030
OPEL 91157106
OPEL 91157107
OPEL 97143773
OPEL 97143774
OPEL 97201507
OPEL 97201508
OPEL 97222910
OPEL 97222911