Engine cooler SKU# SKRD-0120483
8235763
Cooling Fin Material Aluminium
Water Tank Material (radiator) Plastic
Outlet Diameter [mm] 35
Inlet Diameter [mm] 35
Core Depth [mm] 34
Core Width [mm] 415
Core Length [mm] 650
Brand OEM Part Number
FIAT 51770416
FIAT 51775637
FIAT 51825583
OPEL 1300264
OPEL 1300273
OPEL 13196477
OPEL 24418345